Al tempo ritrovato Country house
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Al tempo ritrovato Country house
- Garden
- Terrace
- BBQ facilities
- Outdoor pool
- Sun deck
- Outdoor pool (seasonal)
- Outdoor furniture
- Picnic area
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Facilities for disabled guests
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Tennis court
- Skiing
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Horseback riding
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Raised toilet
- Lowered sink
- Bathroom emergency cord
- Beach chairs/Loungers
- Beach umbrellas
- Swimming pool
- Baggage storage
- Shared lounge/TV area
- Fire extinguishers
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 16:00 and must check-out by 10:00.
Al tempo ritrovato Country house is located at the following address: Via Roma, 131, Pianfei, Italy.
To see exact prices at Al tempo ritrovato Country house, please enter your travel dates.
Guests are welcome to stay with their pets at Al tempo ritrovato Country house.
Guests can expect multilingual support at Al tempo ritrovato Country house, with staff speaking English, French and Italian.
The property includes multiple accessibility features, such as Facilities for disabled guests, Raised toilet, Lowered sink and Bathroom emergency cord, designed to support guests requiring adapted access.
The distance between Al tempo ritrovato Country house and Cuneo International Airport is approximately 29 km.
The city center is about 600 m away from the Al tempo ritrovato Country house.
Al tempo ritrovato Country house offers rooms such as Double Room with Terrace and Double Room.
Yes, guests can park free of charge at the property.
Guests can use the outdoor pool at Al tempo ritrovato Country house during the swimming season.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Al tempo ritrovato Country house.
Guests will find several landmarks in the vicinity, including Parco Naturale Marguareis (7.3 km), Vigna, Chiusa Pesio - Cn (10.9 km), Castello di Rocca de' Baldi (6.8 km) and Torre Civica (3.7 km), making it easy to discover the area around the accommodation.












