Cupola Rubatti Tornaforte: Apollo e le sue Muse
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Cupola Rubatti Tornaforte: Apollo e le sue Muse
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Street parking
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Cupola Rubatti Tornaforte: Apollo e le sue Muse starts at 14:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
The property address is 3 Via Carlo Sigismondo Leutrum, Cuneo, Italy.
Prices at Cupola Rubatti Tornaforte: Apollo e le sue Muse are shown after selecting your travel dates.
Guests can eat nearby at Trattoria Roma, Ristorante Primitivo, Piatti di Parola and Neroristretto Factory Store.
Cupola Rubatti Tornaforte: Apollo e le sue Muse can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
Guests can arrive from Cuneo International Airport in roughly 25 minutes.
The property is about 900 m from the city center.
Cupola Rubatti Tornaforte: Apollo e le sue Muse has a single room category: Apartment.
Paid parking is available for guests at apartment.
Cupola Rubatti Tornaforte: Apollo e le sue Muse employs multilingual staff who can communicate in English, Spanish, French, Italian and Portuguese.
Nearby points of interest include Parco Naturale Marguareis (13.5 km), Torre Civica (10.7 km), Parco della Resistenza (2.4 km) and Al Parco (150 m), giving guests convenient access to several notable locations in the area.












































